ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 13327180
nr 1332 7180
Lars Boethius
(1903-1968), Sverige
Lars Boethius (1903-1968), Sweden. Signed, dated 1927, a woman, 33x23cm,
GOUACHE, Signerad, daterad 1927, kvinna, 33x23cm
Lars Boethius, born 1903 in Stockholm, dead 1968, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 700
Monday June 8 2020
at 19:43:41
450 kr
450 kr
450 kr (Robot)
600 kr
Lars Boethius
Read more about Lars Boethius
Gouache